2022 Pitching Statistics

RankPlayerPositionGGSWLSVSVOPPCMSHOIPHRERBBHBPSOHRERAWHIP
1Zach GoreeP100000000.67211100013.433.985
2Jake FerranteP20000000141111531199.009.000
3Neil FreemanP100000001022501018.005.000
4Douglas OlceseP10000000101121109.002.000
5Matt TaylorP200000001.66144311021.693.602
6Brock RileyP110100002877200231.506.000
7Brelin DixonP200000002.34121111300342.318.128
8Alex MackinnonP300000002.67299911130.349.749
9Jordan WareckeP11010000342200026.001.333
10Anthony QuattrocchiP200000003454412012.005.333
11Jared StraitP300000004.671499103217.343.998
12Jordan RhodesP300000005111212423121.606.200
13Ryan EvansP40000000566570609.008.200
14Brandon SattenfieldP500000006.01161111213316.474.662
15Jose MiesesP510200006.341111671728.528.735
16Gerald De La CruzP410100007.33977130818.5914.228
17Skylar JanisseP210100007.67111094113110.565.434
18Zach GettysP600000008.34125551715.406.439
19Jeff RotzP900100009.341188100507.7111.178
20Manuel RodriguezP330200009.661114141457213.0415.139
21Locke BernhardtP8000000010.33135451813.486.258
22Kyle ArmsworthyP9000000011.6721111142928.485.799
23Holden BernhardtP14011010016.321144323102.213.674
24Ernesto HuizarP8303000019.3330342614115612.1115.552
25Jason PinedaP18014010019.342721201221959.3113.396
26Jesus RosarioP19004000020.3328363021725713.2822.377
27Jordan PowellP9403001021.98554746111131218.8413.502
28Marco BecerrilP8102000022.672521211041168.3411.103
29Jay PalaisP6504000025322222100937.9211.280
30Nicolas LucP11404000025.6740363221315311.2222.558
31Alberto RodriguezP9202000026.333021192502856.4926.139
32Franklyn HernandezP17311000028.664230252112687.8522.465
33Mizuki AkatsukaP6512000035.334128281002297.1311.160
34Luis PachecoP10806001039.675136321343877.2614.286
35Andres RodriguezP12110700004771535230432109.9631.511
36Thomas DererP20805000053.3480595422746149.1123.500
37Johsson AriasP151026000053.666454514193668.5542.193